919873077187 919873077187

All Types Of Indian Herbs

Shivesh International is offering Indian Herbs that have excellence quality of medical properties. These herbs contain valuable substance that is believed to highly effective healing properties. Our quality Indian herbs are used for the preparation of medicines and cosmetic. We provide India herbs in bulk to our customers in all over the world. our Ranges

 


  • Mulethi Root

    Mulethi Root

    Style : Dried

    Color : Brown

    Packaging Type : Jute Bag

    Common Name : Licorice

    Plant Part : Root

  • Multani Mitti

    Multani Mitti

    Type of Packing : As per Customer Requirements

    Color : Natural

    Usage : Preparation of Cosmetic

    Self Life : 36 Months from Packaging

    Storage Instruction : Store in cool and dry place

  • Orange Peel Powder

    Orange Peel Powder

    Ingredient : Oranges Peel

    Application : Cosmetics

    Type Of Packing : LDPE Bag, Jute Bag

    Features : 100% Pure and Natural

    Storage Instruction : Store in Cool and Dry Place

  • Tulsi Leaves

    Tulsi Leaves

    Packaging Type : PP Bag

    Storage Information : Store in a Cool and Dry Place

    Shelf Life : 24 Months

    Botanical Name : Centella Asiatica

    Colour : Green

  • Turmeric Finger

    Turmeric Finger

    Usage : Food And Medicine, Cosmetics

    Specialities : Long Shelf Life, Good Quality, Good For Health

    Brand Name : Turmeric

    Color : Yellow

    Form : Finger

  • Walnut Shell Powder

    Walnut Shell Powder

    Material : Walnut Shell

    Application : Cosmetics

    Color : Brown

    Form : Powder

    Packaging Type : PP Bags


«« Previous Pages: 1   2  

Contact Us

Shymaa Naturals

BG6, 361, Paschim Vihar, Delhi - 110063, India

Mobile : +91-9873077187, +91-9999774950

E-mail : shymaanaturals@gmail.com


Looking for Product Name ?