Raise your Query

Hi! Simply click below and type your query.

Our experts will reply you very soon.

Need Help? Chat with us

All Types Of Indian Herbs

Shivesh International is offering Indian Herbs that have excellence quality of medical properties. These herbs contain valuable substance that is believed to highly effective healing properties. Our quality Indian herbs are used for the preparation of medicines and cosmetic. We provide India herbs in bulk to our customers in all over the world. our Ranges

 


  • Baheda Terminalia

    Baheda Terminalia

    Packaging Type : Jute Bag

    Color : Brown

    Grade Standard : Medicine Grade

    Botanical Name : Terminalia Belerica

    Packaging Size : 20-25 Kg

  • Bhringraj Powder

    Bhringraj Powder

    Grade Standard : Medicine Grade

    Form : Powder

    Packaging Type : Packet

    Botanical Name (INCI) : Eclipta Prostrata

    Synonyms (Botanical) : Eclipta Alba

  • Brahmi Powder

    Brahmi Powder

    Scientific Name : Bacopa Monnieri

    Family : Plantaginaceae

    Order : Lamiales

    Form : Powder

    Application : Skin care

  • Dried Shikakai

    Dried Shikakai

    Botanical Name : Acacia Concinna

    Packaging Type : Bag

    Application : For Hair growth

    Family : Fabaceae

    Grade Standard : Medicinal

  • Dry Kapur Kachri

    Dry Kapur Kachri

    Style : Dried

    Grade : Medical Grade

    Packaging Type : Jute Bags

    Scientific Name : Hedychium spicatum

    Higher Classification : Hedychium

  • Dry Neem Leaves

    Dry Neem Leaves

    Type : Dried

    Application : Cosmetic, Medicine

    Color : Green

    Function : Blood Purification, Good For Skin, Maintain Blood Sugar

    Dried Process : Natural

  • Dry Stevia Leaves

    Dry Stevia Leaves

    Style : Dried

    Color : Green

    Part : Leaf

    Packaging Type : As per Customer Requirement

    Packaging Size : As per Customer Requirement

  • Fresh Amla

    Fresh Amla

    Application : Hair Oil, Murabba, Skin Products

    Cultivation Type : Organic

    Color : Light Green

    Feature : Good For Hairs, Good For Skin

    Scientific Name : Phyllanthus Emblica

  • Harad Powder

    Harad Powder

    Packaging Type : Packet

    Botanical Name : Terminalia Chebula

    Storage Condition : Store in Cool and Dry Place

    Type : Harbal

    Grade Standard : Medicine Grade

  • Jatamansi Powder

    Jatamansi Powder

    Packaging Type : Packet

    Form : Powder

    Storage Instruction : Store in Cool And Dry Place

    Use For : Preparation of Medicines and Cosmetic

    Scientific Name : Nardostachys Jatamansi

  • Khus Absolute

    Khus Absolute

    Scientific Name : Chrysopogon Zizanioides

    Family : Poaceae

    Subfamily : Panicoideae

    Application : Medicinal

    Type : Herb

  • Methi Powder

    Methi Powder

    Grade Standard : Medicine Grade

    Form : Powder

    Used For : Preparation of Medicines and Cosmetic

    Scientific Name : Trigonella Foenum-graecum

    Saturated fat 1.5 g : 7%

  • Mulethi Root

    Mulethi Root

    Style : Dried

    Color : Brown

    Packaging Type : Jute Bag

    Common Name : Licorice

    Plant Part : Root

  • Multani Mitti

    Multani Mitti

    Type of Packing : As per Customer Requirements

    Color : Natural

    Usage : Preparation of Cosmetic

    Self Life : 36 Months from Packaging

    Storage Instruction : Store in cool and dry place

  • Orange Peel Powder

    Orange Peel Powder

    Ingredient : Oranges Peel

    Application : Cosmetics

    Type Of Packing : LDPE Bag, Jute Bag

    Features : 100% Pure and Natural

    Storage Instruction : Store in Cool and Dry Place

  • Tulsi Leaves

    Tulsi Leaves

    Packaging Type : PP Bag

    Storage Information : Store in a Cool and Dry Place

    Shelf Life : 24 Months

    Botanical Name : Centella Asiatica

    Colour : Green

  • Turmeric Finger

    Turmeric Finger

    Usage : Food And Medicine, Cosmetics

    Specialities : Long Shelf Life, Good Quality, Good For Health

    Brand Name : Turmeric

    Color : Yellow

    Form : Finger

  • Walnut Shell Powder

    Walnut Shell Powder

    Material : Walnut Shell

    Application : Cosmetics

    Color : Brown

    Form : Powder

    Packaging Type : PP Bags


Contact Us

Shymaa Naturals

BG6, 361, Paschim Vihar, Delhi - 110063, India

Mobile : +91-9873077187, +91-9999774950

Call Us : 08048782765

E-mail : shymaanaturals@gmail.com


Looking for Product Name ?